22:07
Flawless Remix (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Beyoncé
22:00
Pound The Alarm (Album Version Edited)
Nicki Minaj
21:56
2012 (It Ain
Jay Sean
21:53
Hot Girl Summer
Megan Thee Stallion Featuring Nicki Minaj And Ty Dolla Sign
21:49
You Already Know (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Fergie
21:45
Swalla (feat. Nicki Minaj and Ty Dolla $ign)
Jason Derulo
21:42
Give Me All Your Luvin
Madonna Ftg Nicki Minaj
21:39
Super Bass
Nicki Minaj
21:35
Your Love
Nicki Minaj
21:31
Starships
Nicki Minaj
21:27
No Frauds
Nicki Minaj
21:23
Bom Bidi Bom
Nick Jonas and Nicki Minaj
21:20
Hey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha and Afrojack)
David Guetta
21:17
Goodbye
Nicki Minaj ftg. Willy William
21:14
FEFE (feat. Nicki Minaj and Murda Beatz)
6ix9ine
21:11
Love More (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Chris Brown
21:06
Moment 4 Life
Nicki Minaj
21:03
Woman Like Me
Little Mix ftg. Nicki Minaj
20:59
Fly
Nicki Minaj ftg. Rihanna
20:51
Where Them Girls At (feat. Nicki Minaj and Flo Rida)
David Guetta
20:47
Turn Me On (feat. Nicki Minaj)
David Guetta
20:43
Beauty And A Beat
Justin Bieber; Nicki Minaj
20:40
High School
Nicki Minaj
20:37
Bang Bang
Jessie J, Ariana Grande and Nicki Minaj
20:33
AGATS2 (Insecure)
Juice WRLD and Nicki Minaj
20:30
Get On Your Knees
Nicki Minaj
20:27
Boyz (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Jesy Nelson
20:24
Stupid Hoe (Explicit Version)
Nicki Minaj
20:21
Va Va Voom
Nicki Minaj
20:17
Do We Have A Problem?
Nicki Minaj and Lil Baby
20:10
Regret In Your Tears
Nicki Minaj
20:06
Red Ruby Da Sleeze
Nicki Minaj
20:03
Girls Fall Like Dominoes
Nicki Minaj
19:59
Whip It
Nicki Minaj
19:56
Last Time I Saw You
Nicki Minaj
19:51
Bed Of Lies
Nicki Minaj
19:48
Ball For Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Post Malone
19:44
Swish Swish
Katy Perry; Nicki Minaj
19:40
Right Thru Me
Nicki Minaj
19:37
Alone
Kim Petras and Nicki Minaj
19:33
the light is coming (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Ariana Grande
19:29
She Came To Give It To You (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Usher
19:26
Megatron
Nicki Minaj
19:22
The Way Life Goes (Remix) [feat. Nicki Minaj and Oh Wonder]
Lil Uzi Vert
19:18
Right By My Side (Album Version Explicit)
Nicki Minaj
19:13
Majesty
Nicki Minaj ftg. Labrinth and Eminem
19:09
Needle
Nicki Minaj ftg. Drake
19:06
Bed
Nicki Minaj ftg. Ariana Grande
19:02
Check It Out (Main)
will.i.am and Nicki Minaj
18:58
Side To Side (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Ariana Grande
18:54
Anaconda
Nicki Minaj
18:52
Bussin
Nicki Minaj and Lil Baby
18:47
Big Foot
Nicki Minaj
18:44
MAMA
Nicki Minaj and Kanye West
18:40
Feeling Myself (feat. Beyoncé)
Nicki Minaj
18:36
Barbie Dreams
Nicki Minaj
18:32
Run Up (feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR and Nicki Minaj)
Major Lazer
18:28
Pills N Potions
Nicki Minaj
18:25
Yikes (Clean)
Nicki Minaj
18:21
Are You Gone Already
Nicki Minaj
18:17
What
Lil Wayne and Nicki Minaj
18:14
Get Like Me (feat. Nicki Minaj and Pharrell)
Nelly
18:09
MotorSport
Migos, Nicki Minaj and Cardi B
18:05
Bottoms Up (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Trey Songz
18:02
Super Freaky Girl
Nicki Minaj
17:59
Everybody
Nicki Minaj ftg. Lil Uzi Vert
17:55
Light My Body Up (feat. Nicki Minaj and Lil Wayne)
David Guetta
17:52
Bad To You
Ariana Grande, Normani And Nicki Minaj
17:49
Trollz (Clean)
6ix9ine And Nicki Minaj
17:47
Barbie World (From Barbie The Album)
Nicki Minaj, Ice Spice and Aqua
17:40
Touchin, Lovin (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Trey Songz
17:35
Roman In Moscow (Edited Version)
Nicki Minaj
17:31
All Eyes On You (feat. Chris Brown and Nicki Minaj)
Meek Mill
17:27
2012 (It Ain
Jay Sean
17:24
Endless Fashion
Lil Uzi Vert ftg. Nicki Minaj
17:20
You Already Know (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Fergie
17:16
Flawless Remix (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Beyoncé
17:12
Swalla (feat. Nicki Minaj and Ty Dolla $ign)
Jason Derulo
17:08
Your Love
Nicki Minaj
17:05
Nice To Meet Ya (Clean)
Meghan Trainor Featuring Nicki Minaj
17:00
No Frauds
Nicki Minaj
16:57
Give Me All Your Luvin
Madonna Ftg Nicki Minaj
16:54
Hot Girl Summer
Megan Thee Stallion Featuring Nicki Minaj And Ty Dolla Sign
16:50
Super Bass
Nicki Minaj
16:47
Goodbye
Nicki Minaj ftg. Willy William
16:44
Starships
Nicki Minaj
16:41
Love More (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Chris Brown
16:37
Bom Bidi Bom
Nick Jonas and Nicki Minaj
16:33
Woman Like Me
Little Mix ftg. Nicki Minaj
16:30
FEFE (feat. Nicki Minaj and Murda Beatz)
6ix9ine
16:27
Pound The Alarm (Album Version Edited)
Nicki Minaj
16:24
Hey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha and Afrojack)
David Guetta
16:19
Moment 4 Life
Nicki Minaj
16:16
Where Them Girls At (feat. Nicki Minaj and Flo Rida)
David Guetta
16:12
High School
Nicki Minaj
16:09
Bang Bang
Jessie J, Ariana Grande and Nicki Minaj
16:06
Turn Me On (feat. Nicki Minaj)
David Guetta
16:03
AGATS2 (Insecure)
Juice WRLD and Nicki Minaj
15:54
Va Va Voom
Nicki Minaj
15:52
Boyz (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Jesy Nelson
15:48
Do We Have A Problem?
Nicki Minaj and Lil Baby
15:41
Red Ruby Da Sleeze
Nicki Minaj
15:37
Fly
Nicki Minaj ftg. Rihanna
15:33
Beauty And A Beat
Justin Bieber; Nicki Minaj
15:30
Whip It
Nicki Minaj
15:26
Bed Of Lies
Nicki Minaj
15:22
Stupid Hoe (Explicit Version)
Nicki Minaj
15:19
Ball For Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Post Malone
15:15
Right Thru Me
Nicki Minaj
15:12
Girls Fall Like Dominoes
Nicki Minaj
15:08
the light is coming (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Ariana Grande
15:04
Swish Swish
Katy Perry; Nicki Minaj
15:01
Megatron
Nicki Minaj
14:58
Get On Your Knees
Nicki Minaj
14:54
She Came To Give It To You (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Usher
14:50
Last Time I Saw You
Nicki Minaj
14:46
Needle
Nicki Minaj ftg. Drake
14:42
The Way Life Goes (Remix) [feat. Nicki Minaj and Oh Wonder]
Lil Uzi Vert
14:37
Majesty
Nicki Minaj ftg. Labrinth and Eminem
14:33
Right By My Side (Album Version Explicit)
Nicki Minaj
14:29
Side To Side (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Ariana Grande
14:25
Check It Out (Main)
will.i.am and Nicki Minaj
14:23
Bussin
Nicki Minaj and Lil Baby
14:19
MAMA
Nicki Minaj and Kanye West
14:16
Alone
Kim Petras and Nicki Minaj
14:12
Big Foot
Nicki Minaj
14:09
Run Up (feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR and Nicki Minaj)
Major Lazer
14:05
Regret In Your Tears
Nicki Minaj
14:01
Anaconda
Nicki Minaj
13:58
Yikes (Clean)
Nicki Minaj
13:53
Barbie Dreams
Nicki Minaj
13:49
Pills N Potions
Nicki Minaj
13:46
Bed
Nicki Minaj ftg. Ariana Grande
13:42
Bottoms Up (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Trey Songz
13:38
Get Like Me (feat. Nicki Minaj and Pharrell)
Nelly
13:34
Feeling Myself (feat. Beyoncé)
Nicki Minaj
13:31
Light My Body Up (feat. Nicki Minaj and Lil Wayne)
David Guetta
13:28
Bad To You
Ariana Grande, Normani And Nicki Minaj
13:24
Trollz (Clean)
6ix9ine And Nicki Minaj
13:22
Super Freaky Girl
Nicki Minaj
13:17
Barbie World (From Barbie The Album)
Nicki Minaj, Ice Spice and Aqua
13:13
What
Lil Wayne and Nicki Minaj
13:07
Everybody
Nicki Minaj ftg. Lil Uzi Vert
13:03
All Eyes On You (feat. Chris Brown and Nicki Minaj)
Meek Mill
12:58
MotorSport
Migos, Nicki Minaj and Cardi B
12:55
2012 (It Ain
Jay Sean
12:50
Are You Gone Already
Nicki Minaj
12:48
Roman In Moscow (Edited Version)
Nicki Minaj
12:44
Flawless Remix (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Beyoncé
12:40
Endless Fashion
Lil Uzi Vert ftg. Nicki Minaj
12:36
Your Love
Nicki Minaj
12:33
Give Me All Your Luvin
Madonna Ftg Nicki Minaj
12:30
Nice To Meet Ya (Clean)
Meghan Trainor Featuring Nicki Minaj
12:26
Super Bass
Nicki Minaj
12:23
Goodbye
Nicki Minaj ftg. Willy William
12:19
Touchin, Lovin (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Trey Songz
12:15
No Frauds
Nicki Minaj
12:11
Bom Bidi Bom
Nick Jonas and Nicki Minaj
12:07
You Already Know (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Fergie
12:04
Hot Girl Summer
Megan Thee Stallion Featuring Nicki Minaj And Ty Dolla Sign
12:01
FEFE (feat. Nicki Minaj and Murda Beatz)
6ix9ine
11:58
Love More (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Chris Brown
11:55
Hey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha and Afrojack)
David Guetta
11:51
Pound The Alarm (Album Version Edited)
Nicki Minaj
11:48
Starships
Nicki Minaj
11:45
Bang Bang
Jessie J, Ariana Grande and Nicki Minaj
11:40
Moment 4 Life
Nicki Minaj
11:37
Swalla (feat. Nicki Minaj and Ty Dolla $ign)
Jason Derulo
11:33
Where Them Girls At (feat. Nicki Minaj and Flo Rida)
David Guetta
11:30
Woman Like Me
Little Mix ftg. Nicki Minaj
11:26
High School
Nicki Minaj
11:23
Do We Have A Problem?
Nicki Minaj and Lil Baby
11:20
Va Va Voom
Nicki Minaj
11:17
Boyz (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Jesy Nelson
11:08
Beauty And A Beat
Justin Bieber; Nicki Minaj
11:04
Red Ruby Da Sleeze
Nicki Minaj
11:01
Turn Me On (feat. Nicki Minaj)
David Guetta
10:58
Whip It
Nicki Minaj
10:54
Ball For Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Post Malone
10:51
Fly
Nicki Minaj ftg. Rihanna
10:47
Stupid Hoe (Explicit Version)
Nicki Minaj
10:44
Right Thru Me
Nicki Minaj
10:35
Bed Of Lies
Nicki Minaj
10:31
the light is coming (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Ariana Grande
10:28
Megatron
Nicki Minaj
10:24
She Came To Give It To You (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Usher
10:21
Last Time I Saw You
Nicki Minaj
10:17
Needle
Nicki Minaj ftg. Drake
10:13
Get On Your Knees
Nicki Minaj
10:09
Majesty
Nicki Minaj ftg. Labrinth and Eminem
10:05
Side To Side (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Ariana Grande
10:02
AGATS2 (Insecure)
Juice WRLD and Nicki Minaj
09:57
The Way Life Goes (Remix) [feat. Nicki Minaj and Oh Wonder]
Lil Uzi Vert
09:53
Check It Out (Main)
will.i.am and Nicki Minaj
09:49
Right By My Side (Album Version Explicit)
Nicki Minaj
09:45
Big Foot
Nicki Minaj
09:42
Alone
Kim Petras and Nicki Minaj
09:38
MAMA
Nicki Minaj and Kanye West
09:36
Bussin
Nicki Minaj and Lil Baby
09:32
Regret In Your Tears
Nicki Minaj
09:28
Swish Swish
Katy Perry; Nicki Minaj
09:26
Yikes (Clean)
Nicki Minaj
09:21
Pills N Potions
Nicki Minaj
09:17
Bottoms Up (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Trey Songz
09:14
Run Up (feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR and Nicki Minaj)
Major Lazer
09:10
Get Like Me (feat. Nicki Minaj and Pharrell)
Nelly
09:07
Bed
Nicki Minaj ftg. Ariana Grande
09:03
Feeling Myself (feat. Beyoncé)
Nicki Minaj
08:59
Barbie Dreams
Nicki Minaj
08:56
Bad To You
Ariana Grande, Normani And Nicki Minaj
08:52
Anaconda
Nicki Minaj
08:49
Super Freaky Girl
Nicki Minaj
08:44
Barbie World (From Barbie The Album)
Nicki Minaj, Ice Spice and Aqua
08:40
What
Lil Wayne and Nicki Minaj
08:37
Girls Fall Like Dominoes
Nicki Minaj
08:34
Trollz (Clean)
6ix9ine And Nicki Minaj
08:30
Light My Body Up (feat. Nicki Minaj and Lil Wayne)
David Guetta
08:26
All Eyes On You (feat. Chris Brown and Nicki Minaj)
Meek Mill
08:22
Are You Gone Already
Nicki Minaj
08:19
Everybody
Nicki Minaj ftg. Lil Uzi Vert
08:15
Endless Fashion
Lil Uzi Vert ftg. Nicki Minaj
08:10
MotorSport
Migos, Nicki Minaj and Cardi B
08:06
Flawless Remix (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Beyoncé
08:03
2012 (It Ain
Jay Sean
08:00
Nice To Meet Ya (Clean)
Meghan Trainor Featuring Nicki Minaj
07:56
Give Me All Your Luvin
Madonna Ftg Nicki Minaj
07:54
Roman In Moscow (Edited Version)
Nicki Minaj
07:50
Goodbye
Nicki Minaj ftg. Willy William
07:47
Bom Bidi Bom
Nick Jonas and Nicki Minaj
07:42
No Frauds
Nicki Minaj
07:39
Touchin, Lovin (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Trey Songz
07:35
You Already Know (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Fergie
07:31
Hot Girl Summer
Megan Thee Stallion Featuring Nicki Minaj And Ty Dolla Sign
07:24
Your Love
Nicki Minaj
07:21
Pound The Alarm (Album Version Edited)
Nicki Minaj
07:17
Starships
Nicki Minaj
07:14
Hey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha and Afrojack)
David Guetta
07:11
FEFE (feat. Nicki Minaj and Murda Beatz)
6ix9ine
07:07
Moment 4 Life
Nicki Minaj
07:03
Swalla (feat. Nicki Minaj and Ty Dolla $ign)
Jason Derulo
07:00
Super Bass
Nicki Minaj
06:57
Love More (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Chris Brown
06:53
Do We Have A Problem?
Nicki Minaj and Lil Baby
06:50
Bang Bang
Jessie J, Ariana Grande and Nicki Minaj
06:46
High School
Nicki Minaj
06:43
Woman Like Me
Little Mix ftg. Nicki Minaj
06:39
Beauty And A Beat
Justin Bieber; Nicki Minaj
06:35
Red Ruby Da Sleeze
Nicki Minaj
06:32
Turn Me On (feat. Nicki Minaj)
David Guetta
06:29
Where Them Girls At (feat. Nicki Minaj and Flo Rida)
David Guetta
06:26
Whip It
Nicki Minaj
06:22
Stupid Hoe (Explicit Version)
Nicki Minaj
06:19
Boyz (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Jesy Nelson
06:11
Fly
Nicki Minaj ftg. Rihanna
06:07
the light is coming (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Ariana Grande
06:03
Right Thru Me
Nicki Minaj
06:00
Megatron
Nicki Minaj
05:56
She Came To Give It To You (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Usher
05:53
Ball For Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Post Malone
05:49
Needle
Nicki Minaj ftg. Drake
05:44
Majesty
Nicki Minaj ftg. Labrinth and Eminem
05:40
Last Time I Saw You
Nicki Minaj
05:37
AGATS2 (Insecure)
Juice WRLD and Nicki Minaj
05:34
Va Va Voom
Nicki Minaj
05:31
Side To Side (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Ariana Grande
05:26
The Way Life Goes (Remix) [feat. Nicki Minaj and Oh Wonder]
Lil Uzi Vert
05:22
Check It Out (Main)
will.i.am and Nicki Minaj
05:17
Bed Of Lies
Nicki Minaj
05:14
Alone
Kim Petras and Nicki Minaj
05:11
Get On Your Knees
Nicki Minaj
05:08
MAMA
Nicki Minaj and Kanye West
05:04
Regret In Your Tears
Nicki Minaj
05:00
Swish Swish
Katy Perry; Nicki Minaj
04:56
Right By My Side (Album Version Explicit)
Nicki Minaj
04:51
Pills N Potions
Nicki Minaj
04:43
Big Foot
Nicki Minaj
04:40
Bed
Nicki Minaj ftg. Ariana Grande
04:38
Bussin
Nicki Minaj and Lil Baby
04:33
Barbie Dreams
Nicki Minaj
04:29
Bottoms Up (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Trey Songz
04:27
Yikes (Clean)
Nicki Minaj
04:24
Bad To You
Ariana Grande, Normani And Nicki Minaj
04:21
Super Freaky Girl
Nicki Minaj
04:14
What
Lil Wayne and Nicki Minaj
04:11
Get Like Me (feat. Nicki Minaj and Pharrell)
Nelly
04:09
Barbie World (From Barbie The Album)
Nicki Minaj, Ice Spice and Aqua
04:05
Feeling Myself (feat. Beyoncé)
Nicki Minaj
04:01
Light My Body Up (feat. Nicki Minaj and Lil Wayne)
David Guetta
03:58
Girls Fall Like Dominoes
Nicki Minaj
03:54
All Eyes On You (feat. Chris Brown and Nicki Minaj)
Meek Mill
03:50
Are You Gone Already
Nicki Minaj
03:46
Endless Fashion
Lil Uzi Vert ftg. Nicki Minaj
03:42
Anaconda
Nicki Minaj
03:39
Trollz (Clean)
6ix9ine And Nicki Minaj
03:35
2012 (It Ain
Jay Sean
03:32
Run Up (feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR and Nicki Minaj)
Major Lazer
03:28
Flawless Remix (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Beyoncé
03:23
MotorSport
Migos, Nicki Minaj and Cardi B
03:19
Give Me All Your Luvin
Madonna Ftg Nicki Minaj
03:16
Everybody
Nicki Minaj ftg. Lil Uzi Vert
03:14
Roman In Moscow (Edited Version)
Nicki Minaj
03:09
No Frauds
Nicki Minaj
03:05
You Already Know (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Fergie
03:01
Touchin, Lovin (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Trey Songz
02:58
Bom Bidi Bom
Nick Jonas and Nicki Minaj
02:51
Your Love
Nicki Minaj
02:47
Nice To Meet Ya (Clean)
Meghan Trainor Featuring Nicki Minaj
02:44
Goodbye
Nicki Minaj ftg. Willy William
02:41
Pound The Alarm (Album Version Edited)
Nicki Minaj
02:38
Hey Mama (feat. Nicki Minaj, Bebe Rexha and Afrojack)
David Guetta
02:34
Swalla (feat. Nicki Minaj and Ty Dolla $ign)
Jason Derulo
02:31
Starships
Nicki Minaj
02:27
Hot Girl Summer
Megan Thee Stallion Featuring Nicki Minaj And Ty Dolla Sign
02:24
Love More (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Chris Brown
02:21
Do We Have A Problem?
Nicki Minaj and Lil Baby
02:18
Super Bass
Nicki Minaj
02:14
High School
Nicki Minaj
02:10
Woman Like Me
Little Mix ftg. Nicki Minaj
02:07
Red Ruby Da Sleeze
Nicki Minaj
02:04
FEFE (feat. Nicki Minaj and Murda Beatz)
6ix9ine
01:59
Moment 4 Life
Nicki Minaj
01:56
Bang Bang
Jessie J, Ariana Grande and Nicki Minaj
01:53
Boyz (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Jesy Nelson
01:50
Whip It
Nicki Minaj
01:46
Turn Me On (feat. Nicki Minaj)
David Guetta
01:37
Beauty And A Beat
Justin Bieber; Nicki Minaj
01:34
Fly
Nicki Minaj ftg. Rihanna
01:31
Megatron
Nicki Minaj
01:28
Ball For Me (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Post Malone
01:24
Needle
Nicki Minaj ftg. Drake
01:20
the light is coming (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Ariana Grande
01:16
She Came To Give It To You (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Usher
01:13
Stupid Hoe (Explicit Version)
Nicki Minaj
01:10
AGATS2 (Insecure)
Juice WRLD and Nicki Minaj
01:06
Right Thru Me
Nicki Minaj
01:02
Where Them Girls At (feat. Nicki Minaj and Flo Rida)
David Guetta
00:58
Majesty
Nicki Minaj ftg. Labrinth and Eminem
00:53
Bed Of Lies
Nicki Minaj
00:50
Last Time I Saw You
Nicki Minaj
00:46
Side To Side (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Ariana Grande
00:43
Va Va Voom
Nicki Minaj
00:40
Alone
Kim Petras and Nicki Minaj
00:36
Swish Swish
Katy Perry; Nicki Minaj
00:32
Regret In Your Tears
Nicki Minaj
00:29
MAMA
Nicki Minaj and Kanye West
00:25
Check It Out (Main)
will.i.am and Nicki Minaj
00:21
Get On Your Knees
Nicki Minaj
00:14
Bed
Nicki Minaj ftg. Ariana Grande
00:10
The Way Life Goes (Remix) [feat. Nicki Minaj and Oh Wonder]
Lil Uzi Vert
00:05
Big Foot
Nicki Minaj
00:01
Barbie Dreams
Nicki Minaj